Fiber Patchcord Multimode SC-SC (MM) 3 Meters Duplex

SKU: MM SC-SC 3M

KSh1,100.00

13 People watching this product now!

Fast Shipping

Carrier information

20k products

Payment methods

24/7 Support

Unlimited help desk

2-day Delivery

Track or off orders

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patchcord Multimode SC-SC (MM) 3 Meters Duplex”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

Fiber Patchcord Multimode SC-SC (MM) 3 Meters Duplex

This multimode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic cable provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is designed for many ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. 2.0mm Outer Diameter PVC orange color Jacket. Performance: insertion loss: <0.50 dB. Duplex 2x SC to 2x SC male to male. Standards: UL, ISO 9001:2000 manufacturer.

 

 

 

 

Buy your Fiber Patchcord Multimode SC-SC (MM) 3 Meters Duplex today at http://complandshop.com in Nairobi, Kenya.