Fiber Patchcord Single Mode SC-LC 3 Meters, Simplex

SKU: SM SC-LC 3M

KSh1,200.00

14 People watching this product now!

Fast Shipping

Carrier information

20k products

Payment methods

24/7 Support

Unlimited help desk

2-day Delivery

Track or off orders

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patchcord Single Mode SC-LC 3 Meters, Simplex”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

Fiber Patchcord Single Mode SC-LC 3 Meters, Simplex

Connectors:SC to LC
Core:Single Mode Fiber
Density:Simplex
Diameter:3mm
Core cladding diameter Single mode 9/125
Insertion loss(typical):≤0.2dB,the Max ≤0.3dB
Return loss:≥45dB

 

 

 

 

Buy your Fiber Patchcord Single Mode SC-LC 3 Meters, Simplex today at http://complandshop.com in Nairobi, Kenya.