Fiber Patchcord SM SC-SC 10 Meters, Simplex

SKU: SM SC-SC 10M

KSh1,200.00

19 People watching this product now!

Fast Shipping

Carrier information

20k products

Payment methods

24/7 Support

Unlimited help desk

2-day Delivery

Track or off orders

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patchcord SM SC-SC 10 Meters, Simplex”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

Fiber Patchcord SM SC-SC 10 Meters, Simplex

Size (length*width*height): 12cm x 12cm x 1cm

What’s in the box:

1 X 10 Meter cable

SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 10m

Connectors: SC to SC

Core: Single Mode Fiber

Density: Simplex

Finish/Size: PC Polish

Cable type: SM SX 3.0mm PVC

Connector ID:

A=0.05dB, B=0.03dB

B=52.6dB, B=53.3dB

Mechanical properties

Interchangeability (dB): ? 0.1

Vibration (dB): ? 0.1 (5 to 50Hz, 1.5mm)

Tensile strength (dB): ? 0.1 (0 to 15Kg pull)

The high temperature ? 0.2dB (+85

 

 

 

 

Buy your Fiber Patchcord SM SC-SC 10 Meters, Simplex today at http://complandshop.com in Nairobi, Kenya.