Fiber Patchcords Sinle Mode SC-LC 1 Meter, Simplex

SKU: SM SC-LC 1M

KSh1,200.00

20 People watching this product now!

Fast Shipping

Carrier information

20k products

Payment methods

24/7 Support

Unlimited help desk

2-day Delivery

Track or off orders

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patchcords Sinle Mode SC-LC 1 Meter, Simplex”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

Fiber Patchcords Sinle Mode SC-LC 1 Meter, Simplex

Fiber Patch Cord is used for flexible patch cord connection of fiber circuits,provides multimode,singlemode,FC,SC,LC,ST connectors; the adapter porcelain terminal surface includes PC/APC;any length can be selected and the number of cores,length,physical structure,etc of patch cord and pigtail fiber can be independently selected by customers.All fiber bushing are made of high quality porcelain so that fiber pigtail cable and patch cord of any configuration can make optical signal loss very small and thus guarantee very low insertion loss and high return loss.

Product Features:

Low insertion loss;Repetitive good;High return loss

Good Interchangeability performance

Temperature stability

High Tensile Strength

Standards Conformed to:YD/T926I; SO/IEC 11801;TIA/EIA-568-B

 

 

 

Buy your Fiber Patchcords Sinle Mode SC-LC 1 Meter, Simplex today at http://complandshop.com in Nairobi, Kenya.