Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 – Unifi ODN Cable 0.5 Meter LC-LC OM3

SKU: UOC-0.5

KSh2,000.00

10 People watching this product now!

Fast Shipping

Carrier information

20k products

Payment methods

24/7 Support

Unlimited help desk

2-day Delivery

Track or off orders

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 – Unifi ODN Cable 0.5 Meter LC-LC OM3”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

Ubiquiti Networks 0.5M UNIFI ODN CABLE/UOC-0.5 /

  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • Patch Cable
  • 1.64 ft
  • 1 x LC Male Network

 

Detailed Description

Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.